UISO March 2014 Chicago Tour Bus Assignment

 

Bus A

(with 4 Bass in a bus)

 

 

Name

Cellphone Number
1Adam Stevens6185142306
2Justin Gingerich319-430-6226319-430-6226 
3Chris Hunter 
4Ben Drury 
5Benjamin Yates 
6Laura Saylor717-377-9288717-377-9288 
7Rose Bishop770-597-5286770-597-5286 
8Haley Leach785.640.1722785.640.1722 
9Lieza Hansen563-320-4174563-320-4174 
10Jonathan DeBoer813-220-2578813-220-2578 
11Allison Offerman563-920-3270563-920-3270 
12Yiqun Chen562- 343-6325562- 343-6325 
13Becky Neal563-543-4331563-543-4331 
14Emily Duncan972-795-3631972-795-3631 
15Calvin Wong319-855-3820319-855-3820 
16Joe Valenti630-440-3745630-440-3745 
17Elena Pedersen407-687-9345407-687-9345 
18Abby Van Dyke (bass)319-389-9380319-389-9380 
19Andrew Gentzsch3194005165
20Ghyas Zeidieh319-594-0580319-594-0580 
21Mousa AboIssa319-594-7129319-594-7129 
22Grace Coleman608-572-8209608-572-8209 
23Sara Provost630-765-0222630-765-0222 
24Waverly Johnston952-491-1166952-491-1166 
25Mallory Hughes701-367-0141701-367-0141 
26Timothy Fuqua815-341-7302815-341-7302 
27Tyler Roberts402-960-2540402-960-2540 
28 Josh Draves-Kellerman 651-380-8721651-380-8721 
29Jessica Runyon630-330-0728630-330-0728 
30Megan Starrett785-764-9115785-764-9115 
31Haviland Gilbert (Bass)218-269-1778218-269-1778 
32Crystal Gillaspy419-250-3203419-250-3203 
33Nathan Pettorini319-943-3976319-943-3976 
34

Corinne Andressen

 
35

Matthew Bancroft-Smithe

 
36

Keegan Hochett 

 
37

Kelsey Platt

 
38

Austin Vawter (Bass)

 
39

John Wertz (Bass)

 
40  
41  
42  
43  
44Jimmy Chen617-347-8939617-347-8939 
45Ben Nadel 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  UISO March 2014 Chicago Tour Bus Assignment

 

Bus B

(with 4 Bass in a bus)

 

 

Name

Cellphone Number
1Thiago Ancelmo319-383-9571319-383-9571 
2Fábio Benites319-512-9827319-512-9827 
3 Jessica King319-383-1763319-383-1763  
4Varinia Oyola Rebaza3193336926
5Hannah Altmaier319-471-2214319-471-2214 
6Mallory Price708-212-8940
7Colleen Ferguson915-539-6985915-539-6985 
8Ivy Vance319-631-8266319-631-8266 
9Jessie  L Pinkman (Bass)
402-871-8929402-871-8929 
10 Alyssa Bovinette 515-441-9500515-441-9500 
11Rebecca Malina708-268-1852708-268-1852 
12Tom Maples785-979-0667785-979-0667 
13+ 1 Cello 
14Maryanne Kirsh614.506.3182614.506.3182 
15Mr. White and bass708-253-3519708-253-3519 
16Tyler Swick7023398504
17Andy Thierauf5134175401
18Aaron Ziegler4193448488
19Wannapah Yannavut3194005227
20Amelia (Jane) Seidl (Bass)(319) 389-2831(319) 389-2831 
21Doron Tsachor(319) 594-6631(319) 594-6631 
22+1 cello 
23Luke Kottemann(319)-471-0492(319)-471-0492 
24Heisenberg (Bass)??? 
25Amanda Stout 
26Alex Marquardt 
27Pam Weest-Carrasco 
28Kathryn Adams712-309-5356712-309-5356 
29Nick Westphal 
30Chase Eichhorst 
31Wilhelmina Grow757-506-1972757-506-1972 
32Genji Onishi607-793-4444607-793-4444 
33Haoyang Yan319-855-8821319-855-8821 
34Yashu Gou319-471-1599319-471-1599 
35Siwen Wang 
36Lucy Lewis319-321-1380319-321-1380 
37Derek Barnes (Bass) 
38

Gregory Bowen

 
39

Timothy Cuffman

 
40

Megan Healy

 
41

Timothy Hsu

 
42

 

 
43  
44David Tedford717-269-0099717-269-0099 
45SungZin Kim